JUNE 05

2019

5 to 7 June 2019, Waterfront Hotel, London

Gives you all you need to know

00
Days
:
00
Hours
:
00
Minutes
:
00
Seconds

WHY JOIN US Event Outcomes

Great Speakers

How you transform your business as technology, consumer, habits industry dynamic

New People

How you transform your business as technology, consumer, habits industry dynamic

Have Fun

How you transform your business as technology, consumer, habits industry dynamic

+
Our Visionary Speakers
International Sponsors
+
Workshops We offer
+
Event Participants

LISTEN TO THE Event Speakers

Cuarteto Austral

Grupo Artístico

James Rapport

Contrabajista

Ensamble Aires Latinos

Grupo Artístico

Calenda Maia

Grupo Artístico

Felipe Fuentealba

Clarinetista

GET EXPERIENCE

Shift your perspective on digital business

How you transform your business as technology, consumer, habits industry dynamic s change? Find out from those leading the charge.

SCHEDULE DETAILS Information of Event Schedules

World is committed to making participation in the event a harassment free experience for everyone, regardless of level of experience, gender, gender identity and expression

9.00 - 10.20 Bloque A
Clases de Instrumento

Cristóbal Altamirano

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

9.00 - 10.20 Bloque B
Clases de Instrumento

James Rapport

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

9.00 - 10.20 Bloque C
Clases de Instrumento

Pedro Vargas

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

10.30 - 11.00 AM Actividad Lúdica
Actividad Física

Juan Saldivia

Actividad Física

Actividad Física vía Streaming

11.00 - 12.20 Bloque A
Clases de Instrumento

Cristóbal Altamirano

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

11.00 - 12.20 Bloque B
Clases de Instrumento

James Rapport

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

11.00 - 12.20 Bloque C
Clases de Instrumento

Pedro Vargas

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

15.00 - 19.40 Bloque A
Clases de Instrumento

Cristóbal Altamirano

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

15.00 - 19.40 Bloque B
Clases de Instrumento

James Rapport

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

15.00 - 19.40 Bloque C
Clases de Instrumento

Pedro Vargas

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

9.00 - 10.20 Bloque A
 Clases de Instrumento

Cristóbal Altamirano

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

9.00 - 10.20 Bloque B
 Clases de Instrumento

James Rapport

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

9.00 - 10.20 Bloque C
 Clases de Instrumento

Pedro Vargas

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

10.30 - 11.00 Actividad Lúdica
 Actividad Física

Juan Saldivia

Actividad Física

Actividad Física vía Streaming

11.00 - 12.20 Bloque A
 Clases de Instrumento

Cristóbal Altamirano

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

11.00 - 12.20 Bloque B
 Clases de Instrumento

James Rapport

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

11.00 - 12.20 Bloque C
 Clases de Instrumento

Pedro Vargas

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

15.00 - 19.40 Bloque A
 Clases de Instrumento

Cristóbal Altamirano

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

15.00 - 19.40 Bloque B
 Clases de Instrumento

James Rapport

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

15.00 - 19.40 Bloque C
 Clases de Instrumento

Pedro Vargas

Clases de Instrumento

Clases individuales o grupales destinadas a los distintos instrumentos que participan del campamento.

12.30 - 13.30 Recital
 Recital Contrabajo

James Rapport

Recital Contrabajo

Recital Contrabajo, interpretado por James Rapport. Viena - Austria.

20.00 - 21.00 Concierto
 Concierto de Cierre

Pablo Matamala

Concierto de Cierre

Concierto de Cierre del Campamento Musical Camus Mancera 2021, es interpretado por los Ensambles participantes del Campamento.

PRICING PLANS Get your Ticket

EARLY BIRD

EARLY BIRD

$219

500/500

Enter Promotional Code

Buy Ticket

All prices exclude 25% VAT

EARLY BIRD
REGULAR

REGULAR

$399

350/500

Enter Promotional Code

Buy Ticket

All prices exclude 25% VAT

REGULAR
PLATINUM

PLATINUM

$699

250/500

Enter Promotional Code

Buy Ticket

All prices exclude 25% VAT

PLATINUM

REACH US Get Direction to the Event Hall

HURRY UP! Book your Seat

SUBSCRIBE TO NEWSLETTER

Want Something Extra?